Bosch Professional adapters for the FSN OFA Guide Rail (for use During Guided Routing with Bosch FSN Guide Rails)

Bosch Professional FSN OFA Adapter routing with guiderails 1600Z0000G

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional adapters for the FSN OFA Guide Rail (for use During Guided Routing with Bosch FSN Guide Rails)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro System Accessories Fsn Ofa Carton Box 1600Z0000G

1-3 working days
£67.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1600Z0000G FSN OFA Guide Bar Milling Adapter for Guided Rail...

Unknown
£79.91

Bosch Professional adapters for the FSN OFA Guide Rail (for use During Guided Routing with Bosch FSN Guide Rails)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.33
Free Delivery

Bosch FSN OFA Guide Bar Milling Adapter for Guided Rail Systems

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600Z0000G FSN OFA Professional Router Guide Rail Adapter

Will usually delivered within 15 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.09
Delivery from £47.40

Similar products

Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guide rail
£94.81
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600Z00005 Guide rail
£52.00
Compare 22 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Guide Rail Fsn 1100 (Silver) 1600Z00006 P/N 1600Z00006
£74.63
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional FSN KZW Clamps
£56.50
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional adapters for the FSN OFA Guide Rail (for use During Guided Routing with Bosch FSN Guide Rails)

Cheapest offer

Scope of supply: Open system adapter for routing with guiderails High-quality system components deliver reproducible routing results Suitable for a multitude of combinations between routers and guiderails Intuitive setup and adjustability allow for easy handling when working, Weight: 2.7447551619 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£65.09
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.