Bosch Wet & Dry Vacuum GAS 35 M AFC 06019C3100 + Accessories

Bosch Professional GAS 35 M AFC industrial vacuum cleaner (1200 W, 35 l container, 5 m hose, in carton)

4.5 (68)

Bosch Wet & Dry Vacuum GAS 35 M AFC 06019C3100 + Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£829.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GAS 35 M AFC industrial vacuum cleaner (1200 W, 35 l container, 5 m hose, in carton)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£866.99
Delivery from £9.00

industrial vacuum cleaner gas 35m AFC 06019C3100

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,694.49
Delivery from £30.00
Bosch Wet & Dry Vacuum GAS 35 M AFC 06019C3100 + Accessories

Cheapest offer

Number of units: 1,0000 / Measuring Unit: Unit
£829.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2607432015 Polyester Bellows Filter for Gas 25 Professional
£55.88
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Wet/Dry Extractor GAS 25 L SFC (240V, in oarse dirt nozzle, Crevice nozzle, hose, Floor nozzle set, 1 x polyester filter, Suction regulator control, 2 x dust extraction pipe)
£459.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GAS 35 H AFC Professional 1200 W
£986.83
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch GAS 18V-12 MC 18v Cordless M-Class Vacuum Cleaner Wet Dry Bare + Fittings
£399.98
26.67 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Genuine Fleece Filter Bags (5 per Pack) (2605411167)
£36.11
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

68 Ratings
5 stars
49
4 stars
12
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
5
Amazon.de Kunde

Great device, I use it frequently; unfortunately a bit heavy, but excellent performance whether dry or wet.

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Unfortunately I'm very disappointed with the Bosch GAS 35 M AFC. I haven't even used the unit ten times and the suction has already dropped significantly; it barely works properly anymore. For an industrial vacuum cleaner in this price range I expected much more quality and durability. Bosch usuall…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The Bosch Professional GAS 35 M AFC now runs regularly in my workshop and has completely convinced me so far. You can tell straight away that the vacuum is built for professional use. The casing feels sturdy, the build quality is high and overall the unit gives a very robust impression. The suction…

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Many thanks, very satisfied !!!

via trustami