Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 Cordless Band Saw Body Only In L-Boxx

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Cordless Band Saw No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£243.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Cordless Band Saw

Unknown
£243.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Bandsaw GCB 18V-63 (incl. 1 bandsaw Blades, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£265.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Bandsaw GCB 18V-63 (incl. 1 bandsaw Blades, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£266.04
Free Delivery

Bosch GCB 18V-63 18v Cordless Band Saw No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Gcb 18V-63 18V Professional Band Saw - Bare Unit Includes Lboxx Gcb18V63

1-3 working days
£329.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional L-BOXX inlay for tool storage for GCB 18.0V-LI
£8.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Replacement Bandsaw Blade for GCB 18 V-LI 18 TPI (2pk) - 2608649000
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Band Saw Blades (2/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Gcb 18V-Li & Gcb 18V-63 Band Saws)
£32.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional GCB 18V-63 Cordless Band Saw Body Only In L-Boxx

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium / Power Source: 18v / ProductImageZoomGUID: dVsAAOSwWM1ilflj / UPC: 3165140998130 / MPN: 06012A0401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7039083950 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch GCB 18V-63 18V System Battery Band Saw / Brand: Bosch / Type: Band Saw / EAN: 3165140998130 / Number of Batteries: 0 / Voltage: 18 V / Model: Bosch GCB 18V-63 / Height: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
£213.99
ebay.co.uk