Bosch Professional Guide Rail Fsn 70 700 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Guide Rail FSN 70 (700 mm, Accessory for Bosch Hand-Held Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.41
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories circular saws Guide rail FSN 70 2602317030

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.20

Bosch 1x Guide Rail FSN 70 (700 mm, Accessory for Bosch Hand-Held Circular Saws)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£127.03
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guide rail
£93.86
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch FSN SA Jigsaw Guiderail Adaptor
£13.00
Compare 14 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch OFZ Circle Cutting Adapter for Routers
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Guide Rail Fsn 70 700 mm

Cheapest offer

The rail is compatible with handheld circular saws. Pair of G-clamps not included. The Guide Rail enables exact straight cuts due to guided sawing on the Bosch guide rail system. This system makes precise work possible, even with several rails, thanks to the self-aligning VEL connecting piece.
£67.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)