Bosch Professional Hss-Co Din338 1.0 X 12 X 34
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.16
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit 1 x 12 x 34mm 10pcs 2608585872
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.32
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£14.53
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 10x PRO Stainless Steel HSS-Co Twist Drill Bit (for Steel, Stainless steel, Ø 1,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-Co Cobalt Drill Bit 1mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608585872 Twist Drill HSS-CO DIN 338 Straight Shank 1 x 34mm 10-pcs
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 10-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 9.9 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£21.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 5-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 11.7 x 94 x 142 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£13.71
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£2.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95