Bosch Professional HSS-G DIN338 Drill Bit 6.7x63x101 mm - Pack of 10
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 6,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.55
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 6.7mm Pack of 10
1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit
Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 6.7X63X101mm
1-3 working days
£23.08
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 6.7 x 63 x 101mm 10pcs 2608595336
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 10-Piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 9.9 x 87 x 133 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)
£21.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608577290 Pointedteq 12.20mm HSS Twist Drill Bit, Pack of 5
Bosch Professional 18pcs. HSS Twist Drill Bit PointTeQ (for Metal, in ToughBox, Ø 1-10 mm, Accessory Drill)
£10.95
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Drill Bit HSS-G DIN 338 – Metal Ø 3.5 x 39 x 70 mm – Pack of 2
£2.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95