Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

Cheapest Price
£139.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GLM 50-27 C Professional Bluetooth Laser Range Distance Measurer Finder

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GLM 50-27 C Red Bluetooth Laser Measuring Tool 50m Inc 2x ...

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.12
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601072T00 Glm 50-27 C Professional Laser Measure Bsh601072T00

1-3 working days
£199.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601072T00 GLM 50-27 C Professional Laser Measure

Unknown
£203.17

Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

In stock
£206.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£218.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH GTL-3 Professional Tile Laser 3 lines Precise Fast Alignment GTL3
£146.93
GBP 146.93 / ft
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GCL 2-15G + RM1 AA batteries Cross line laser
£228.48
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GLM 150-27 C Professional
£319.86
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C (Range: up to 50m, Robust, IP65, Data Transfer via Bluetooth, 2x AA Batteries, Hand Strap, Pouch)

Cheapest offer

HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser measure is jobsite-ready, with IP65 protection, the device is very durable and suitable for rough conditions. It's robust housing resists 1.5 m drops even on hard concrete. CONNECTIVITY + MEASUREON APP: Easy on-site documentation of floor plans, measurements, photos, and notes with cloud-based project access anywhere on all devices. SMART USER INTERFACE: The tool features a colour display and a vibration motor for measuring feedback. Additionally, it has a Help Function with intuitive animations which explain each mode. FUNCTIONS: Easily measure lengths, areas, volumes, angles and take indirect measurements, while saving the last 30 measurements. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Measure GLM 50-27 C, App, 2x AA batteries, hand strap and pouch, Weight: 0.36155810968 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£139.99
amazon.co.uk