Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Toolbox Lt-Boxx 170 1600A00222

1-3 working days
£53.53
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Toolbox LT-BOXX 170 1600A00222

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170 - Versatile Tool Storage Solution

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

In stock
£56.02
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 170

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 170 Carrying Case system toolbox

Cheapest offer

For any application: The LT-BOXX is the perfect "toolbox" for all kinds of tools and material Comfortable handling: The large handle enables comfortable transportation Systematic transportation: Connect or disconnect multiple BOXXes together via the patented click connection Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: LT-BOXX 170, Weight: 4.9383546688 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£53.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox
£56.67
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch LT-BOXX 170 Tool Storage Box Large Handle BSH600A00222
£56.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A037Cj Gal 12V/18V-80 Professional Charger 12/18V Li-Ion Bsh600A037Cj
£88.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
LT Easiyl Bevel Gear for Food Processor 00177503 Compatible with Bosch MUM4/MUM5 Series
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49