Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case system toolbox

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.67
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX 272 Toolbox

3 working days
£61.99

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

In stock
£66.72
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX Power Tool Tote 272mm

1-3 days
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch LT-BOXX Power Tool Tote

Unknown
£70.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.74
Free Delivery

Bosch LT-BOXX Power Tool Tote 272mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A00223 Lt-Boxx 272 Bsh600A00223

1-3 working days
£124.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1600A00222 Lt-Boxx 170
£48.28
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1600A001S9 L-Boxx Roller for L/LS/LT-Boxxes and i-Boxx racks
£147.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A037CJ Gal 12V/18V-80 Professional Charger 12/18V Li-Ion
£72.47
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
LT Easiyl Bevel Gear for Food Processor 00177503 Compatible with Bosch MUM4/MUM5 Series
£9.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend 60T 165mm Saw Blade 20mm Bore Dewalt Dws520 Makita Sp6000 Bosch Gkt 55 Gc
£19.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional LT-BOXX 272 Carrying Case System Toolbox

Cheapest offer

For any application: The LT-BOXX is the perfect "toolbox" for all kinds of tools and material Comfortable handling: The large handle enables comfortable transportation Systematic transportation: Connect or disconnect multiple BOXXes together via the patented click connection Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: LT-BOXX 272, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£56.67
amazon.co.uk