Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 80x133mm 10pcs for Orbital Sanders

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 80x133mm 10pcs for Orbital Sanders

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£8.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900740 EXPERT M480 Mesh Sanding Disc Grit 240 133x80mm 1...

Unknown
£9.59

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Orbital Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.67
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT M480 80mm x 133mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets 80mm x 133mm 240g Pack of 10

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 80mm x 133mm Net Abrasive Sanding Sheets

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - 80 X 133 mm, G 240, 10-Pcs For Orbital Sanders

1-3 working days
£12.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Orbital Sander)

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Orbital Sander)

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 80x133 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Orbital Sander)

£13.08
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional M480 Sanding Net 80x133mm 10pcs for Orbital Sanders

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Sanding Disc / EAN: 4059952540788 / GTIN: 4059952540788 / Item Height: 9.300 / Model: 2608900740 / UPC: 4059952540788 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14089628341 / Item Weight: 0.044Kg
£8.99
ebay.co.uk