Bosch Professional Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set 8 pcs 2608577139

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£28.26
Free Delivery

BOSCH 8 Pce 1/4" Hex Impact Driver HSS Metal,Wood,Plastic Drill Set, 2608577139

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£30.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£30.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 8X PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 2,0, 3,0, 4,0, 5,0, 6,0, 7,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£32.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608577139 Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 8 pieces Impact Control HSS

Unknown
£33.18

Bosch Metal Twist Drill Bit Set 8 pieces Impact Control HSS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit Set 8 pcs 2608577139

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 8 / Item Diameter: 4 in / UPC: 3165140881692 / Material: Metal / MPN: 2608577139 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2168371631 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 0.185Kg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bosch / Type: Metal Drill Bits / EAN: 3165140881692 / GTIN: 3165140881692 / Item Height: Size / Model: 2608577139 / Height: 24cm / Width: 12cm / Item Weight: 182 g
£28.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional GSC 18V-16 E 18V System Battery Tin Snips (Power 700 W, Handle Width 156 mm, Brushless Motor Technology, Includes 2X 4.0Ah ProCORE Battery, Quick Charger GAL 18V-40, L-BOXX)
£876.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GNA 18V-16 E Power shear 1400 spm 700 W
£477.55
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery