Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Bosch Professional Multi Material circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.4mm 48 2608640507

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material circ. saw blade 180x30/20x2.4mm 48 2608640507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 180mm 48T 30mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 180 X 30/20 X 2.4mm, 48 Teeth

1-3 working days
£30.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 180mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 180 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640507 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 180x30/20x2.4mm...

Unknown
£52.63

Similar products

Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£99.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pt Gop 18v-34 + L-boxx 136 Oscillating Multi Tool Blue
£189.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery-multi-cutter GOP 12V-28
£104.04
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 180 x 2.4 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£24.43
amazon.co.uk