Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.4mm. 54 2608640509

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 30mm

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£32.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.06
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640509

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.46
Delivery from £9.82
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional Multi Material circ.saw blade 190 x 30 x 2.4mm. 54 2608640509

Cheapest offer

UPC: 3165140192996 / MPN: 2608640509 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254803283 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608640509 Circular Saw Blade Multi Material Mu H 190 X 30 54 / Weight: 0.52Kg / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Circular Saw Blades / Type: Saws / Saw Blade Material: TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) / Saw Blade Type: Circular Saw Blade / Corded/ Cordless: Corded / EAN: 3165140192996 / GTIN: 3165140192996 / Length: 25cm / Model: 2608640509 / Height: 1cm / Width: 22.5cm / Diameter: 190mm
£29.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.50
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£114.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multitool GOP 40-30 (400 W, Starlock Plus, in L-BOXX)
£393.38
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool
£104.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery