Bosch Professional Multi Material Diamond Disc 350x20mm 2608615070

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional Multi Material Diamond Disc 350x20mm 2608615070

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 20 mm and for Table and Petrol Saws (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

In stock
£73.88
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 20 mm and for Table and Petrol Saws (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608615070 Pro Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc 350 X 20Mm

3-5 working days
£77.20
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Universal Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm 3.3mm 20mm

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Universal Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Diamond Cutting Disc - Universal Standard, 350X20X3.3X10mm

1-3 working days
£83.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Diamond Cutting Disc for Bore 20 mm and for Table and Petrol Saws (for Concrete, Reinforced concrete, Ø 350 mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw, Petrol Saw)

In stock
£87.11
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Universal Diamond Cutting Disc 350mm 3.3mm 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£99.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.99
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multitool GOP 40-30 (400 W, Starlock Plus, in L-BOXX)
£415.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pt Gop 18v-34 + L-boxx 136 Oscillating Multi Tool Blue
£189.95
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi Material Diamond Disc 350x20mm 2608615070

Cheapest offer

Type: Diamond Cutting Discs / Model: 2608615070 / Height: 38.9cm / Width: 35.8cm / Weight: 1.965Kg
£67.68
ebay.co.uk