Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 40mm Threaded 2608901507

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.27
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£14.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 40 mm Threaded 2608901507

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 40mm Threaded 2608901507

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Drill Type: Drill / EAN: 6949509236593 / GTIN: 6949509236593 / Product Type: Saws / Model: 2608901507 / UPC: 6949509236593 / Height: 9.05cm / MPN: 2608901507 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17088500334 / Width: 4.6cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BOSCH 2.608.901.507 Standard holesaw 40mm
£12.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£114.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Multitool GOP 40-30 (400 W, Starlock Plus, in L-BOXX)
£393.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool
£104.04
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery