Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 68mm

Bosch Professional Multi-Material Hole Saw 68 mm Threaded 2608901523

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 68mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Multi Material Hole Saw 68mm Threaded 2608901523

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.28
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 68 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£19.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Hole Saw 68 mm Threaded 2608901523

1-3 working days
£22.18
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 68mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 68mm cuts large, precise holes for pipe work and recessed fixtures in steel cladding and drywall, designed for the rigours of professional interior construction. With bi-metal 8% cobalt HSS construction, it lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. Fast, smooth cutting is ensured by the enhanced tooth design, and the new slot design helps clear plugs efficiently. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for durability • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 68mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Professional GRO 12V-35 - Multiple-Tool Battery Operated Rotation.
£99.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 20000 OPM
£99.50
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GCU 18V-30 Professional
£146.93
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GOP 12 V-28 N 12v Multi function tool
£104.04
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery