Bosch Professional Paper Filter Bag

Bosch Dust bag Paper filter bag 2605411061

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.64
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Paper Filter Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.64
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Paper Filter Bags for PAS 11-25 and 11-25F Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Paper Filter Bag

Cheapest offer

If using a paper filter bag, you must make sure that the automatic filter cleaning (AFC) is switched off to avoid damaging the paper filter bag.
£29.64
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BOSCH Genuine Fleece Filter Bags (5 per Pack) (2605411167)
£36.11
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Professional Random orbital sander 10000 RPM 20000 OPM Black, Blue, Grey, Red
£110.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 25 Delta Sanding Sheets Mixed, 60-240 Grit
£13.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Orbital Sander in L-BOXX (Body Only)
£135.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery