Bosch Professional Pks 66 A Circular Saw Silver One Size / EU Plug
Bosch PKS 66 A - circular saws
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.63
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch 603502002 Circular Saw PKS 66 A 1600W 190x30mm
Unknown
£198.29
Similar products
Bosch Professional Carrying Case For Pks 46 And Pks 54 With Plastic Case
£31.06
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional T144DP Jigsaw Blades5pc Multipack 5 pks (25 Blades)
£42.75
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pks, Gks, Pex, Gex 150 Ace, Pss, Gss, Psf 22 A, Guf 4-22 A, Pho 25-82/35-82 C
£13.61
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pks 40, Gex 150 Ace, Pss 23 A, Gss 16 A, Psf 22 A, Guf 4-22 A, And Gss 23 Ae (0 601 291 7..)
£20.48
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00