Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Adapter Constr Material Hole Saw (B11)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert Power Change Plus Hole Saw System Adapters (Ø 8.5 mm, Accessories Accessory Hole Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£27.59
Delivery from £6.70

Bosch Professional 1x Expert Power Change Plus Hole Saw System Adapters (Ø 8.5 mm, Accessories Accessory Hole Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert Power Change Plus Hole Saw System Adapters (Ø 8.5 mm, Accessories Accessory Hole Saw)

£33.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Hole Saw System Adapter 11mm With Tct-Drill 8.5X105mm

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Bosch GTA 60 W Professional sawhorse Foldable
£219.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GTA2500W Transport & Workbench for Table Saw
£359.00
Compare 17 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah Battery
£40.00
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£123.59
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Adapter Constr Material Hole Saw (B11)

Cheapest offer

Type: Holesaw System Adapter / Model: 2608900526 / Weight: 180g
£21.99
ebay.co.uk