Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8“ hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Arbor Adapter 16-152mm 2608594256

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8“ hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8“ hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8“ hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.64
Delivery from £6.61

Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8â hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit à 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

3-5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GTA 3800
Bosch GTA 60 W Professional sawhorse Foldable
£219.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBA 18 V 4.0 Ah Battery
£40.00
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine BLUE 18v Cordless ProCORE Li-ion Battery 8ah and Charger 8ah
£123.59
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Power Change Plus Adapter (Socket 3/8“ hexagonal shank, HSS-Co Drill Bit Ø 7.15 x 65 mm, Accessory Hole Saw)

Cheapest offer

Easy to handle: Hole saws can be changed quickly with just a single click Robust and precise: The improved design and materials ensure a stable and precise system, e.g. the hexagonal shank was increased from 8 to 8.7 mm Fast removal of the drill core: Unlock, tip up and push out Scope of delivery: 1 x Bosch Professional Power Change Plus Adapter (socket 3/8" hexagonal shank), 1 x HSS-Co Drill Bit 7.15 x 65 mm Compatibility: Suitable for all cordless and mains drill drivers, Weight: 0.31746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£17.99
amazon.co.uk