Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Bosch Professional Router Bit Set 2607017466 - 6 pcs Straight Carbide, 8 mm Shank for Wood

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

£30.01
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607017466 Groove Milling Cutter Set 8mm Shank 6-part Carbide

Unknown
£43.20

Bosch Groove Milling Cutter Set 8mm Shank 6-part Carbide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Router bit sets PRO Router Bit Straight Set Shank 8 mm 6 pcs 2607017466

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.39
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

In stock
£63.16
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 6 pcs. Straight Router Bit Set (for Wood, Ø 8 mm Shank, Accessory Router)

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black silver Item weight: 9.0g Model Number: 2607017466, Weight: 0.01984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£28.81
amazon.co.uk