Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 12X200X340mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 12mm 340mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 200 x 340 mm 2608900201

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 12mm 34

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 12X200X340mm

Cheapest offer

Looking for a reliable and durable hammer drill bit? Look no further than the Bosch Professional SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit! With a size of 12x200x340mm, this bit is perfect for heavy-duty drilling tasks. Its SDS Max shank ensures a secure grip and maximum power transfer, while its 4-cutter head design delivers fast and efficient drilling. Plus, its carbide construction ensures long-lasting performance. Don't settle for anything less than the best - choose the Bosch Professional SDS Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit for all your drilling needs! Size: 12x200x340mm SDS Max shank for secure grip and maximum power transfer 4-cutter head design for fast and efficient drilling Carbide construction for long-lasting performance Perfect for heavy-duty drilling tasks.
£44.02
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)