Bosch Professional SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 22x800x920mm 2608900236

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.51
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 22mm X 800mm X 920mm

1-3 working days
£100.93
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 920mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£110.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£110.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900236

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 22mm 92

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900236 Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22mm 920mm Durable

Unknown
£144.43

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 22x800x920mm 2608900236

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 22 mm / UPC: 4059952533100 / MPN: 2608900236 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3050649498 / Item Depth: 4cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 22 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900236 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 1kg / Brand: Bosch / Type: Hammer Drill Bit / EAN: 4059952533100 / GTIN: 4059952533100 / Item Height: SDS-max / Model: 2608900236 / Item Weight: 1 kg
£94.51
ebay.co.uk