Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 160mm Pack of 1

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit 15x100x160mm for Concrete

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831043 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 15 x 100 x 160 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 15.0X100X160mm

1-3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit 15x100x160mm for Concrete

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831043 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 15 x 100 x 160 mm

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS-Plus-3, 15x100x160 Drill Bit

2-3 days
£14.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831043 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 15 x 100 x 160 mm

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831043 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 15 x 100 x 160 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 15mm 160mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 15mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, providing the precise 15mm diameter for large anchor systems and heavy-duty fixings in concrete and masonry. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 15mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£6.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.