Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 6.0X150X210mm, 10Pcs
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.94
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831109
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 6 x 150 x 210 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
4.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 210mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£2.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery