Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 14x400x460mm 2608833821

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£15.11
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.16
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608833821 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 14 X 400 X 460Mm

3-5 working days
£15.18
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry & Concrete Hammer Drill Bit 4 Flute Design 5mm -16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 460mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 14.0X400X460mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 14,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£18.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 14x400x460mm 2608833821

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 14 mm / UPC: 6949509223746 / MPN: 2608833821 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 842696574 / ProductTitle: Bosch 2608833821 SDS Plus 5X Drill Bit D14 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Weight: 300g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bosch / Type: Hammer Drill Bit / EAN: 6949509223746 / GTIN: 6949509223746 / Item Height: 10.0 / Model: 2608833821 / Item Weight: 300g
£14.99
ebay.co.uk