Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 16x550x610mm 2608836626

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

sds+ plus-5x 16550/610mm hammer drill 2608836626

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.77
Delivery from £30.00
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 16x550x610mm 2608836626

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Model: 2608836626 / Weight: 500G
£24.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£2.89
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery