Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 22x200x250mm 2608836644

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.21
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.24
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS+ 5X Hammer Drill Bit 22mm x 200mm x 250mm 4 Cutter Head 2608836644

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.31
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS+ 5X Hammer Drill Bit 22mm x 200mm x 250mm 2608836644

£23.10
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 22x200x250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.68
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 22,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 22 X 200 X 250mm

1-3 working days
£24.84
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Professional SDS Plus 5x Hammer Drill Bit 22x200x250mm 2608836644

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: Masonry / UPC: 6949509227805 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2608836644 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6013977327 / ProductTitle: Bosch SDS 5X Hammer Drill Bit 22mm x 200mm x 250mm 4 Cutter Head 2608836644 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Commercial / Weight: 350g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bosch / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 6949509227805 / GTIN: 6949509227805 / Length: 250 mm / Model: 2608836644
£18.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£2.89
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery