Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit - 18mm X 550mm X 600mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£68.04
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 550 x 600 mm 2608900140
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.16
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 600mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£75.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Unknown
£75.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 600mm Pack
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900140 EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 18mm L600mm 1...
Unknown
£89.35
Similar products
Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£2.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Corded Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Plus GBH 2-28 (240V, 880W, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, L-BOXX 136)
£258.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery