Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit - 6.5mm X 400mm X 465mm
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit - 6.5mm X 400mm X 465mm
1-3 working days
£27.77
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900082 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 6.50 mm, total length 465 mm, SDS
In stock
£29.86
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6.5 x 400 x 465 mm 2608900082
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.26
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608900082 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm 1...
Unknown
£30.60
Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 465mm Pac
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Expert SDS plus-7X 2608900082 hammer drill bit, 1 piece, 6.50 mm, total length 465 mm, SDS
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.72
Delivery from £15.22
Similar products
Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 20 x 300 x 350 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)
£20.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 2608596295 HSS Pilot Drill 81mm for SDS+ & HexShank Arbor
£7.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Corded Rotary Hammer Drill with SDS Plus GBH 2-28 (240V, 880W, incl. Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Machine Cloth, L-BOXX 136)
£258.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 x PRO SDS max-4 hammer drill bit for reinforced concrete, concrete block diameter, 12.00 mm, professional hammer drill accessories
£24.91
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 5.5X100X160mm
£2.89
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00