Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit, 6X100X165mm, 50-Piece Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£167.14
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit 6 x 100 x 165 mm 50-pc 2608900191

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.71
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 50 piece 6mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.11
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 165mm Pack of 50

1-3 days
£211.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£211.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900191 Expert SDS plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit Set 50 piece 6mm

Unknown
£220.80

Bosch EXPERT 7X 4 Cutter Head 3X Life SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 165mm Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 8.0X50X110mm, 10Pcs
£22.33
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit, 6X100X165mm, 50-Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Looking for a reliable and durable hammer drill bit set? Look no further than the Bosch Professional SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit set! With 50 pieces included, you'll have everything you need to tackle any drilling job. These bits are made with high-quality materials and feature a unique design that ensures maximum drilling speed and precision. Plus, the SDS Plus-7X system makes it easy to change out bits quickly and easily. Don't settle for anything less than the best - choose the Bosch Professional SDS Plus-7X Hammer Drill Bit set today! 50-piece set High-quality materials Unique design for maximum drilling speed and precision SDS Plus-7X system for easy bit changes Durable and reliable.
£167.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)