Bosch Professional SDS plus Floor Scraper 130x290mm 2608690610

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional SDS plus Floor Scraper 130x290mm 2608690610

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

In stock
£98.91
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.09
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper Chisel 130mm 290mm

1-3 days
£117.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper Chisel

Unknown
£117.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS Plus Floor Scraper (for Tiles, Tiles, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Breakers)

In stock
£121.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GBH 2-26 Professional
£143.82
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional SDS plus Floor Scraper 130x290mm 2608690610

Cheapest offer

Type: Floor Scrapers / Model: 2608690610 / Height: 28.3cm / Width: 13cm
£90.48
ebay.co.uk