Bosch Professional Sds-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Pointing Chisel, Carbide-Tipped 200X32mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.64
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Carbide Tipped Brick Pointing Chasing Chisel 200mm 32mm

1-3 days
£126.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO SDS Plus Carbide Tipped Brick Pointing Chasing Chisel

Unknown
£126.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Chisels PRO SDS plus-5C Carbide-tipped Mortar Chisel 32x 200 mm 1608690015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GBH4-32DFR SDS Plus Multidrill 110v
£398.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GBH 2-28 F Professional
£256.02
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608831006 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm
£2.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Sds-Plus Hammer Drill Bit Pointing Chisel, Carbide-Tipped 200X32mm

Cheapest offer

It is compatible with an SDS plus chisel attachment or it can be used directly in SDS plus hammers with a rotation stop. The SDS plus Carbide-Tipped Pointing Chisel provides easy mortar removal and offers an extended product life due to the tungsten carbide-tipped blade. The chisel is intended for use in mortar and brick, plaster removal and repointing of bricks.
£114.64
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)