Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (240V, 750W, Includes 2X Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking Nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.74
Free Delivery

Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional Straight grinder (230V)

3 working days
£309.00

Bosch GGS 8 CE Straight Die Grinder 240v

1-3 days
£319.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GGS 8 CE Straight Die Grinder

Unknown
£319.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (240V, 750W, Includes 2X Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking Nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£321.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Ggs 8 Ce 240V Straight Grinder

1-3 working days
£334.28
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601222170 Ggs 8 Ce Straight Grinder 750W 240V

3-5 working days
£334.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (240V, 750W, Includes 2X Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking Nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£354.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (240V, 750W, Includes 2X Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking Nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box)

In stock
£355.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608619770 Std Metal Straight Cut Disc 230Mm
£1.57
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH GGS 28 C 240v Straight grinder
£188.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GGS 8 CE 110v Straight grinder
£306.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1x Standard for Metal Straight Cutting Disc (for sheet metal, steel, Ø 180 x 1.6 x 22.23 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) (Pack of 2)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (240V, 750W, Includes 2X Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking Nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box)

Cheapest offer

750 W motor with soft start facilitates fast work progress High torque and handy design ideal for use on surfaces with flap wheels, brushes, and other accessories Increased user protection due to KickBack Control feature Unique for powerful surface grinding in the straight grinder category Scope of supply: Voltage 240 V;Spanner 13 mm (spare part number 3 607 950 025);Spanner 19 mm (spare part number 3 607 950 024);Collet with locking nut 6 mm (2 608 570 137), Weight: 3.747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£299.74
amazon.co.uk