Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Bosch VDE Screwdriver Set Mixed 14pc 1600A02NF9

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.72
Free Delivery

Bosch 14 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 14 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.34
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

In stock
£79.79
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Combo Kit VDE Screwdriver Set mixed 14pc 1600A02NF9

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.08
Free Delivery

Bosch 14 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional VDE Pliers Set (4 Pieces)
£67.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver PZ3 125mm
£8.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional VDE Straight-bladed Cable Knife (Made of S2 Steel)
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm
£20.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional VDE Mixed Screwdriver Set (with Single-Pole Phase Tester - 14 Pieces, in L-BOXX)

Cheapest offer

PRECISE AND DURABLE: thanks to slim shaft** and durable tip (** Except for SL 2.5) INSULATED: You can fasten and unfasten screws, even if you unexpectedly make contact with live parts; the screwdrivers are all insulated with Thermoplastic Elastomer (TPE) SAFE WORK: All VDE screwdrivers have been tested up to 10,000 volts and VDE-certified up to 1,000 volts according to DIN EN/IEC 60900; single-pole phase tester is certified according to DIN VDE 0680-6 ERGONOMIC: soft grip, anti-roll design that prevents them from rolling away in the workplace Items Included: 13 VDE screwdrivers SL 2,5 / 3,5 / 5,5 / 6,5 / PH 1 / PH2 / PZ 1 / PZ 2 / SL/PZ 1 / SL/PZ 2 /TX 10 / TX 15 / TX 20, 1 single-pole voltage tester, L-BOXX, Weight: 2.02384356516 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£69.98
amazon.co.uk