Bosch Professional VDE Socket Wrench Set - 6 Pieces (7-14 mm, Certified up to 1,000 V)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional VDE Socket Wrench Set - 6 Pieces (7-14 mm, Certified up to 1,000 V)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 6 Piece VDE Insulated Nut Spinner Set

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 6 Piece VDE Insulated Nut Spinner Set

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Pro Combo Kit Vde Socket Wrench Set 6Pc 1600A02Nf3

1-3 working days
£88.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional VDE Socket Wrench Set - 6 Pieces (7-14 mm, Certified up to 1,000 V)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£108.66
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional VDE Socket Wrench Set - 6 Pieces (7-14 mm, Certified up to 1,000 V)

Cheapest offer

SAFE WORK: tested up to 10,000 volts and VDE-certified up to 1,000 volts according to DIN EN/IEC 60900 PRECISE AND ROBUST: Each VDE socket wrench is precise and durable; its robust head ensures fitting accuracy HAND-FRIENDLY: comfortable to use thanks to soft grip and ergonomic design ADDITIONAL FEATURES: The socket wrench’s S2 blade has an insulating protective coating and the handle is insulated with TPE Items Included: 6 x VDE socket wrenches: 7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 14 mm, 1/2 L-Box inlay, Weight: 2.07014064018 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
£77.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional VDE Pliers Set (4 Pieces)
£67.04
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 180mm
£20.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95