1x Wiper Blade (Single) H595 / 3397004595 Bosch H Range Rear 11" (280mm)

Bosch Rear H595 Wiper Blade 11"/280mm

Used Offers from

1x Wiper Blade (Single) H595 / 3397004595 Bosch H Range Rear 11" (280mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

BOSCH 3 397 004 595 Rear wiper blade

4-5 Werktage
£10.29
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Bosch Twin Rear Wiper Blade for Ford Focus Mk1 Nissan Seat VW 3397004595

£10.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH Rear H595 Rear Wiper Blade 11" (280mm)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for Nissan Terrano II 92-07

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for FORD FUSION JU 2002 to 12/2012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade 3 397 004 595 for FORD MONDEO III Turnier BWY 2000 to 03/2007

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for VW Polo 94-99

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Wiper Blade for Seat Cordoba 93-02

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Rear Wiper Blade H595 - 280 mm
£8.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Bosch Wiper Blade Aerotwin A099S, Length: 650mm/650mm - set of front wiper blades & Bosch Wiper Blade Rear H595, Length: 280mm - rear wiper blade
£35.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Wiper Blade Rear H595, Length: 280mm - rear wiper blade
£16.84
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
1x Wiper Blade (Single) H595 / 3397004595 Bosch H Range Rear 11" (280mm)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 11" (280mm) / Compatible Wiper Arm: J-hook Arm / Wiper Blade Type: Standard / UPC: 3165143931974 / MPN: H595 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2208238439 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Features: Easy Installation / Width: 21 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOSCH: 3397004595,VALEO: 574271,VALEO: UM32,VALEO: VM32 / Position: Windscreen / Manufacturer Part Number: H595 / Quantity: 1 Wiper Blade / Superseded Part Number: H595 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW: 5P5955425A,VW: 6X0955425B / Brand: Bosch / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3165143931974 / GTIN: 3165143931974 / Length: 280 mm / Attachment Type: Clips / Model: Bosch Conventional Rear / Unique Identifier: Variant1 / Country of Origin: China
£10.25
ebay.co.uk