Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 3

Bosch Sanding Belt PRO 75 x 533 mm – Grit 150 – Pack of 3 – for Wood & Hardwood

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 3-Piece Sanding Belt Set - X440, 75 X 533 mm, G150

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 150g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 150, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.44
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm 150g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt is a 150g medium-fine grit, Pack of 3, sized 75mm x 533mm - well suited for smoothing and preparing wood and painted surfaces ahead of finishing or coating. The reinforced belt joint provides consistent stability, and the tear-resistant X-cloth backing maximises the working life of each belt in the pack. Features and Benefits: • 150g grit ideal for surface preparation and smoothing • Reinforced belt joint for reliable sanding performance • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing for maximum belt life Specifications: Belt dimensions, length mm: 533 Belt dimensions, width mm: 75 Net Weight of the product: 0,104 KG Suitable for: Bosch; AEG; DeWalt; Festool; Holz-Her; Makita; Skil Grit: 150 Contents: • Pack of 3
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)