Bosch Sanding Plate (To Fit: Bosch Gss 230A & Gss 230Ae Sanders)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.58
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch GSS 230A, GSS 230AE, GSS 230AVE Hoop & Loop Sanding Plate - 2608000202

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories sanding Sanding plate 2608000202

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Sanding Plate for GSS 230 A and AE Sanders 185mm 93mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Sanding Plate for GSS 230 A and AE Sanders

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Sanding Plate for GSS 230 A and AE Sanders 185mm 93mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Sanding Plate (To Fit: Bosch Gss 230A & Gss 230Ae Sanders)

Cheapest offer

BOSCH Sanding Plate (To Fit: Bosch GSS 230A & GSS 230AE Sanders).
£26.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)