Bosch Accessories 2609256A80 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)

Bosch Sanding Sheets 2609256A80 – P40 93x185 mm for Orbital Sanders – 10-Pack

Bosch Accessories 2609256A80 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.28
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Accessories 2609256A80 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
1.11 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Accessories 2609256A80 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.30
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch SANDING SHEETS (10) Orbital P40 93x185mm 2609256A80 3165140614962 ZTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 2609256A80 10-Piece Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders 93 x 185, 40

2-3 days
£14.51
Free Delivery

Bosch SANDING SHEETS (10) Orbital P40 93x185mm 2609256A80 3165140614962 ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Product colour Red
Product type Sheet
Brand compatibility Bosch
Sanding surfaces Wood
Sander type Orbital sander
Proper use Sanding
Sanding plate size (WxD) 185 x 93 mm
Sanding plate shape Rectangular
Grit 40

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile tool for various surfaces.
• Efficient dust extraction for a cleaner workspace.
• Sleek, lightweight design for easy handling.

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 115mm x 230mm 180g Pack of 10
£6.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Accessories 2609256A80 Sanding Sheet Set for Orbital Sanders (10-Piece)

Cheapest offer

As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.2755778275 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£8.28
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk