Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Bosch Sanding Sheets Expert C470 - Punched Quick-Fit Delta, 93 x 93 mm, Grit 80, Pack of 5

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 80g Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608900825 Expert C470 Delta Blade Grit 80 93mm 5piece Fast+...

Unknown
£3.62

Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sandpaper - Delta Sanders 93mm, G80

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.76
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£7.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x EXPERT C470 Sandpaper (for Paint on wood, Hardwood, Ø 93x93 mm, Grit 80, Professional Accessory Delta Sander)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Accessories Sanding Sheets for Triangular Sanders and Multi-Cutters (Pack of 5, 93 mm, 120 Grit, F355)
£5.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Punched Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets 115mm x 230mm 180g Pack of 10
£8.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608605195 Sanding Accessories Sanding Sheets B:S K100 Pack of 5
£5.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch EXPERT C470 Punched Quick Fit Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest offer

This pack contains 5 x 93mm x 93mm EXPERT C470 Delta Sanding Sheets in 80g (medium-coarse) - a versatile grit for general-purpose sanding of wood and paint, balancing fast removal with a reasonable surface finish. Anti-clog coating and optimised grain density keep performance consistent from start to finish, with simple hook and loop attachment. Features and Benefits: • Up to 2x faster than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Anti-clog coating for sustained performance • Aggressive grain alignment for maximum cut • Quick hook and loop fitment Specifications: Sheet Size: 93mm x 93mm Grit: 80g Pack Quantity: 5 Contents: • Pack of 5
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk