Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831113 for Drill 7 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.91
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 7.0X100X160mm, 10Pcs

1-3 working days
£25.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831113

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.41
Free Delivery
Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831113 for Drill 7 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest offer

Diameter (D): 7.00 mm 2608831113 Item height-4.0 cm Item length-18.5 cm, Weight: 1.06262810284 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£23.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
Compare 32 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1618596316 11 x 150 x 215 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits
£7.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 210mm Pack of 1
£8.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95