Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 360mm Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 360mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831035 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 12 x 300 x 360 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.43
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 12.0X300X360mm

1-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831035 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 12 x 300 x 360 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831035 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 12 x 300 x 360 mm

£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch SDS-Plus-3, 12x300x360 Drill Bit

2-3 days
£14.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 360mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£459.00
Compare 16 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£149.00
Compare 7 prices
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Series 4 MBA533BB3B Built-In Double Oven - Black
£749.00
Compare 14 prices
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 360mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 12mm x 360mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, offering a 360mm length at 12mm diameter for heavy-duty deep drilling through thick concrete structures. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 12mm Length: 360mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)