Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 460mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831036 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 12 x 400 x 460 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit 12.0x400x460mm

Next Day
£11.59
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831036 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 12 x 400 x 460 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£11.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831036

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill Bit 12x400

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill Bit 12x400

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bosch SDS-Plus-3, 12x400x460 Drill Bit

2-3 days
£14.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£459.00
Compare 17 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 7 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£394.00
Compare 20 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 460mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 12mm x 460mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit. The extra-long 460mm length at 12mm diameter is suited to deep cavity wall drilling and long resin anchor installations. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 12mm Length: 460mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)