Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831125

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-3 Hammer Drill bit (for Concrete, 14 x 100 x 160 mm, Hammer Drill Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.95
5.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£459.00
Compare 17 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 7 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 20 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 160mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

This 14mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied in a pack of 10, providing cost-effective trade stock for large anchor bolt and heavy structural fixing work at 14mm diameter. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold • Pack of 10 ideal for high-volume site work Specifications: Diameter: 14mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£51.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)