Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 200mm Pack of 1

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831048 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 18 x 150 x 200 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 18.0X150X200mm

1-3 working days
£12.68
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831048

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831048 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 18 x 150 x 200 mm

£16.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608831048 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 18 x 150 x 200 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 200mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831048 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 18 x 150 x 200 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 18mm x 200mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, providing the large 18mm diameter suited to heavy structural anchors and resin fixing systems in concrete. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 18mm Length: 200mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 10 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch Serie 4 HQA534BS3B oven 71 L Black, Stainless steel
£399.00
Compare 9 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£161.16
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch - Multifunction Oven, Series 4, 60 cm. wide, Water cleaning assistant, 3D Hotair, Steel, HBA514ES3
£476.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Electronics DirectSelect PerfectFry Plus Home Connect 60cm Series 6 3 Hob Black PID631HC1E
£547.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery