Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608831056 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 22 x 200 x 250 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831056

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 22X200X250mm

1-3 working days
£21.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional SDS Plus 3 + Masonry Drill Bits Masonry Stone Brick Concrete

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831056 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 22 x 200 x 250 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch HQA574BS3B Series 4 Pyrolytic Single Oven - Stainless Steel - A Rated
£459.00
Compare 17 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 7 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 20 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 250mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This 22mm x 250mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied as a single bit, providing the large 22mm diameter for heavy structural anchors and large-bore fixing applications in concrete. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 22mm Length: 250mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)