Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 160mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch SDS-Plus-3 Drill 2608831110 for Drill 6.5 x 100 x 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.19
2.52 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit, 6.5X100X160mm, 10Pcs

1-3 working days
£25.19
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Drill bits Hammer drill bit SDS plus-3 2608831110

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 160mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 160mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

This 6.5mm x 160mm Bosch SDS Plus-3 Masonry Drill Bit is supplied in a pack of 10, offering cost-effective value for professionals regularly using the 6.5mm diameter for deeper fixings. Features and Benefits: • 4-flute dura design for effective dust removal and heat prevention • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers • High-alloy steel with optimised hardening for wear resistance • Bosch-controlled carbide cutting edges for additional resistance • PGM certified for precision and reliable fixing hold • Pack of 10 ideal for high-volume site work Specifications: Diameter: 6.5mm Length: 160mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£24.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch HQA534BB3B Series 4 Built In Electric Single Oven in Black 71L
£399.00
Compare 11 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch BGL38BA3GB vacuum 4 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 850 W Bagless
£119.90
Compare 5 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch - Multifunction Oven, Series 4, 60 cm. wide, Water cleaning assistant, 3D Hotair, Steel, HBA514ES3
£476.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch HBG579BS3F, Series 6, Oven, Built-in, Stainless Steel
£788.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £249.00