Bosch PWP611BB5B Induction Hob

Bosch Series 4 PWP611BB5B Induction Hob with TouchSelect, CombiZone, PowerBoost and Timer Switch Off, Integrated, Black, 60cm wide

Bosch PWP611BB5B Induction Hob

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£359.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 PWP611BB5B - Black 4 Zone Induction Hob

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PWP611BB5B 59.2cm Induction Hob Black

3-5 working
£379.00
Free Delivery

PWP611BB5B 600mm 4 Burner Induction Hob with Plug

in stock
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PWP611BB5B 60cm Induction Hob, Touch Control, 4 Zones, CombiZone, Frameless. Plug and Play wit

1-3 Days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PWP611BB5B Series 4 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob with CombiZone

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PWP611BB5B Series 4 Induction Hob, Black

1-2 working days
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PWP611BB5B Series 4 60cm 4 Zone Induction Hob in Black Glass

Unknown
£379.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 PWP611BB5B 59cm Induction Hob - Black

Next Day
£379.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Serie 4 WTH85225GB tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 8 kg A++ White
£549.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 KGV33VLEAG fridge-freezer Freestanding 289 L E Stainless steel
£569.00
Compare 3 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Vitapower Serie 4 1200w Blender
£97.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Bosch Serie 6 KFN96APEAG side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 605 L E Stainless steel
£1,499.00
Compare 11 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Bosch CMA583MB0B microwave Combination microwave Built-in 44 L 900 W
£699.00
Compare 14 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PWP611BB5B Induction Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4 60cm Induction Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: Touch Controls Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Bridging Zones: 2 (Left Side CombiZones) Number Of Flexible Cooking Zones: 0 Number Of Power Levels: 17 Type Of Hob: Induction Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Not Specified Display Type: LED Finish Of Base: Not Specified Frame: None - Frameless Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Ceramic Glass Range: Bosch Series 4 Induction hob Width: 59.2 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: Yes (Can Be Turned Off) Automatic Pan Detection: Yes Automatic Power Off: Yes Booster Function: Yes Control Panel Lock: Yes Frying Sensor: No Keep Warm Function: No Overheating Protection: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: No Recall / Restart Function: Yes Residual Heat Indicator: Yes (2 Stage) Timer: Yes ~~Additional Features Adjustable Notification Sounds Combi Zone Cookware Test Power Boost Function Power Limitation Function Power
£359.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk