Series 4 Heat pump tumble dryer 8 kg WTH85226GB

Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB - White 8KG Tumble Dryer - Heat Pump - E Energy Rating

Bosch WTH85226GB , Series 4 8kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days
£629.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB 8kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£629.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 WTH85226G 8kg Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£629.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 Heat pump tumble dryer 8 kg WTH85226GB

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 4 WTH85226GB 8Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 4 WTH85226GB 8 kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£629.00
Delivery from £45.00
Series 4 Heat pump tumble dryer 8 kg WTH85226GB

Cheapest offer

The dryer for especially efficient drying: energy efficiency class A++.
£629.00
3 - 5 days
bosch-home.co.uk/en

Similar products

Bosch Vitapower Serie 4 1200w Blender
£95.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Bosch Serie 4 WTH85225GB tumble dryer Freestanding Front-load 8 kg A++ White
£499.00
Compare 9 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £45.00
Bosch Serie 4 SMS4EMI06G dishwasher Freestanding 14 place settings B
£549.00
Compare 10 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99